Expertie
Scholarships Get counselling
SHIV
publicState Public University

Shivaji University, Kolhapur

Kolhapur, Maharashtra Est. 1962 Official site Updated
NIRF STATEPUBLICUNIVERSITY
#45

Shivaji University, Kolhapur runs its own engineering school on the Vidyanagar campus, and in the first state allotment round for 2026-27 its Food Technology branch was harder to enter than Computer Science and Technology. The last open-category seat for local candidates went at an MHT-CET score of 89.7096281 in Food Technology and 82.6245527 in Computer Science.

A paying student in an M.A. or M.Com. class on campus is billed Rs 3,896 for the first year, while the MBA costs Rs 68,996, and neither figure applies to the 285 affiliated colleges it counted across Kolhapur, Sangli and Satara in 2022-23.

Overview

The Shivaji University Act of 1962 created the university, and its About page records the inauguration on 18th November, 1962, performed by Dr. Radhakrishnan as President of India. The same page says it opened with 34 affiliated colleges, about 14000 students and 5 Post-graduate Departments, and was meant to serve the regional needs of South Maharashtra. Its first Vice-Chancellor, Dr. A. G. Pawar, held office from 20 / 09 / 1962 to 20 / 01 / 1975, per the university's list of former Vice-Chancellors.

Today Shivaji University runs under the Maharashtra Public Universities Act, 2016 (Mah. Act No. VI of 2017), whose schedule fixes its territory as the districts of Kolhapur, Sangli and Satara. That law replaced the Maharashtra Universities Act, 1994.

Shivaji University, KolhapurDetail
Founded1962; inaugurated 18th November, 1962
Law in forceMaharashtra Public Universities Act, 2016 (Mah. Act No. VI of 2017)
JurisdictionKolhapur, Sangli and Satara districts
Campus853 acres, 34 departments, 2 schools, 10 Chairs and 19 Centers
NAACA++, CGPA 3.52, fourth cycle; printed validity 31/03/2021 to 30/03/2026
NIRF 202545th among State Public Universities, score 51.80
NIRF institute IDIR-O-U-0325
Compiled from the About page, the Maharashtra Public Universities Act, 2016, the AQAR for 2023-24 and the NIRF 2025 State Public University table.

The AQAR gives the campus two sizes, 830 acres in its section on teaching facilities and 853 acres in its section on sports and green spaces, so treat either as approximate.

The Campus and the College Network Are Separate Institutions

The Vidyanagar campus is the university's own teaching arm: its departments, the School of Engineering and Technology (the Department of Technology), the Yashwantrao Chavan School of Rural Development (YCSRD) and a Centre for Distance and Online Education. The fees, seats, placements and faculty counts below are for that campus; college figures are marked as such where they appear.

The second is the affiliating network. The university's Statistical Information for 2022-23 counts 285 affiliated colleges, 17 of them autonomous, with 142 on permanent affiliation and 143 on temporary affiliation. The same file explains a dip in the count in 2021-22: 23 colleges were shifted that year to BATU, the Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar Technological University.

Scale shows why the two must be kept apart. The undated About page speaks of about 3,00,000 students in the colleges, while the campus return to NIRF 2026 counts 3556 students on its two-year master's line. Shivaji College in Delhi shares the name and has no link to it.

The region also crosses a state border. The 2026-27 admission notification runs an entrance test centre at Govindram Seksaria Science College in Belagavi, and lists a special fee concession for students from the Maharashtra-Karnataka border area, whose eligible villages in Belgaum, Karwar, Bidar and Gulbarga districts are named in the university's border area village list.

Courses & Fees

Campus fees on the 2026-27 fee structure are printed in three columns for the traditional degrees: the full "paying" amount, a reduced amount for EWS, SEBC and Rajarshi Shahu scheme students, and a much smaller one for SC, ST, OBC, SBC and VJNT students. Self-financed courses give OBC students a column of their own. Read across for a first-year MA or MCom and you get Rs 3,896, Rs 2,896 and Rs 1,215. The paying column is the one below.

Campus programme, first year (2026-27)TuitionTotal paying fee
M.A., M.Com.Rs 1,000Rs 3,896
M.Sc. Mathematics, Geography, StatisticsRs 1,000Rs 4,196
M.Sc. Botany, Zoology, PhysicsRs 1,000Rs 4,396
M.Sc. Chemistry, Electronics, BiochemistryRs 1,000Rs 4,796
M.S.W. at YCSRDRs 8,100Rs 10,946
M.A. PsychologyRs 8,800Rs 13,696
M.C.A. at YCSRDRs 12,100Rs 14,946
LL.M.Rs 17,050Rs 20,046
B.C.A.Rs 18,900Rs 26,246
B.B.A./M.B.A. IntegratedRs 30,500Rs 33,346
M.Sc. Computer ScienceRs 34,100Rs 46,446
M.Sc. Medical Information ManagementRs 40,000Rs 46,346
M.C.A. ScienceRs 40,000Rs 48,096
B.Sc.-M.Sc. (A.I. & M.L.)Rs 40,000Rs 49,346
M.B.A., Department of Commerce and ManagementRs 66,000Rs 68,996
B.Sc.-B.Ed. Integrated (ITEP)Rs 65,440Rs 68,486

Tuition is a small part of the bill for the traditional master's degrees. On an M.A. the Rs 1,000 tuition is one of 30 separate heads, from a Rs 500 library fee and a Rs 300 internet fee to a Rs 36 Ashwamedha fee and a Rs 20 Avishakar fee, per the fee structure. The M.Sc. in Computer Science carries Rs 34,100 of tuition and a Rs 9,000 laboratory fee, which is why its first year is billed Rs 46,446 against Rs 4,396 for an M.Sc. in Physics.

The concession columns cut deep on the expensive courses. The MBA drops from Rs 68,996 to Rs 1,315 for SC, ST, NT and SBC students and to Rs 35,996 for OBC students, per the same fee structure. Its closing note warns that these fees are subject to approval of the Fee Fixation Committee and may change.

The B.Tech. is billed separately. The School of Engineering and Technology posts its own B.Tech. fee structure for 2026-27, common to all branches: an open-category first year pays Rs 1,10,931, of which Rs 99,825 is tuition and Rs 11,106 other fees. SEBC and EWS students pay Rs 61,019, open-category girls from families earning below 8 lakh pay Rs 11,106, and SC and ST scholarship holders pay Rs 1,940. Students from the Maharashtra-Karnataka boundary area get 25% off tuition, and a direct second-year entrant pays Rs 1,01,856 in the open column, per the same sheet.

Admissions

Shivaji University fills its campus seats through four separate doors, and CUET is not one of them: the word does not appear in its 2026-27 admission notification.

RouteProgrammes named for 2026-27What ranks you
University entrance test (Part A)M.Sc. subjects, M.C.A. Science, M.A. Geography, M.A. Mass Communication, MBA (Rural Management), MSW, M.Tech. (Rural Technology), B.J., B.Lib.I.Sc., B.Sc.-M.Sc. Economics, M.B.A. Distance ModeEntrance score out of 100; ties go to final-year marks
No entrance test (Part B)M.A. Marathi, English, Hindi, History, Economics, Political Science, Sociology and others, M.Com., LL.M., M.Lib.I.Sc., B.A. Sports, B.Com. BFSIMerit under university rules
State CET Cell and DTE CAP (Part D)B.Tech. and M.Tech. at the Department of Technology, B.C.A., B.B.A./M.B.A. Integrated, M.B.A., M.C.A. at YCSRDState merit list for the course, seats allotted by the state
National or state test read by the departmentB.Sc.-M.Sc. (A.I. & M.L.); B.Sc.-B.Ed. (ITEP); B.Ed.-M.Ed. and M.Ed.MH-CET and JEE Main; NCET 2026; the state B.Ed.-M.Ed. and M.Ed. CET
Compiled from Parts A to D of the Admission Notification 2026-2027, plus the ITEP general merit list.

The University's Own Entrance Test

Applications for entrance programmes ran from 01/03/2026 To 27/04/2026 at Rs. 600/- Per Programme, with the test scheduled from 12/05/2026 To 15/05/2026, per the admission notification. Each paper has 100 multiple choice questions in one hour and 30 minutes. The syllabus weights the final year of your degree at 80%, against 10% each for the first two years, so the final-year syllabus decides most of the paper.

The same test governs M.Sc. admission in the affiliated colleges named in the notification, which lists colleges such as Yashwantrao Chavan College of Science in Karad and Smt. Kasturbai Walchand College in Sangli against each subject. Test centres were spread across Kolhapur, Sangli, Satara, Solapur and Belagavi, and the university warned it could cancel any centre with fewer than TEN candidates.

Programmes without a test took applications until 30/05/2026, at a fee of 300 rupees per programme under the notification. For seats left over, the university held PG re-entrance tests on 24 June and a second re-entrance test on 21 July, according to the PG admission notices page.

Engineering, Management and Computer Applications Through the State

For the B.Tech., the state rather than the university picks the students. The admission notification tells applicants who want the Department of Technology to name it in the Directorate of Technical Education option form, though it leaves the code blank, and the State CET Cell's CAP Round I list for 2026-27 carries it as institute 06028, a University Department whose home university is Shivaji University. Institute codes in the notification are 6002 for the MBA and the integrated BBA-MBA, 6029 for the YCSRD MCA and 6038 for the BCA.

Whatever the state leaves unfilled, the engineering school fills itself in an Against CAP (A-CAP) round. For 2026-27 that round was held on 10 September 2026 for first-year B.Tech. and 11 September 2026 for direct second year, and only candidates physically present at Room No. 110 by 10:00 a.m. were considered, per the A-CAP rules. Merit in that round still follows the CET Cell's rules.

The B.Sc.-M.Sc. (A.I. & M.L.) splits its seats by test: 20% for JEE Main scorers and 80% for MH-CET scorers, with any remainder filled on H.Sc. (Science) marks, per the admission notification. The four-year B.Sc.-B.Ed. ranks on NCET-2026 scores, and its general merit list opens at 384.69 and includes applicants marked Out of Maharashtra and from Kerala.

Cutoff

The clearest closing scores for Shivaji University come from the state, not the university, and they cover its six B.Tech. branches. In CAP Round I of 2026-27, the last general open seat for a candidate from the home university region and the last open seat for an outsider closed as follows.

B.Tech. branch, CAP Round I 2026-27Last home-university open seatLast other-than-home-university open seatLast tuition fee waiver seat
Food Technology89.709628196.971564897.5149994
Computer Science and Technology82.624552790.549196790.5659048
Electronics and Telecommunication Engg80.231307285.910616584.4137833
Mechanical Engineering77.937978083.103045378.8907850
Civil Engineering71.754460380.533922777.1955616
Chemical Engineering66.131121180.700483175.4489132
Figures copied from the institute 06028 pages of the state's first-round allotment for 2026-27; every figure is an MHT-CET score.

In every branch the outsider column closed higher than the home column, and the same list shows far fewer open seats in the outsider block than in the home block; the gap was widest in Chemical Engineering. Food Technology topped all three columns, with Computer Science second.

Round I did not fill the school. Several rows in each branch were printed VACANT, most of them seats reserved for Scheduled Tribe candidates, candidates with disabilities or orphans, per the same allotment list. Those are the seats that later rounds and the September A-CAP round were left to fill. The YCSRD MCA was a different story: its vacancy position after CAP Round IV listed 0 vacant CAP seats against an intake of 60, and the university posted it as a NO Vacancy Position notice.

Campus M.Sc. applicants get a full ranked list from the university instead of a single closing mark. The final merit list for M.Sc. Chemistry, printed on 30-May-2026, ranks 1153 candidates for the common chemistry test, topped by an entrance score of 95, and marks with an asterisk every candidate shown as failing the qualifying examination. The chemistry Round 1 admission list, which would show the last score actually admitted, is posted as a scanned image with no text layer, so that closing mark has to be read off the scan.

Placements

The median placed salary for the 2024-25 master's batch was Rs 3,00,000, and it covered 850 people: that is how many of the 1850 on-schedule two-year PG finishers the NIRF 2026 filing counts as employed, with 250 more in further study. The four-year UG line, which in these batches is the engineering school's intake, did far better: of 270 graduates, 210 found jobs, and their median pay was Rs 4,00,000.

Graduating 2024-25Finished in minimum timePlacedMedian salaryHigher studies
UG, three-year5710Rs 5,00,0005
UG, four-year270210Rs 4,00,00025
PG, one-year208Rs 3,00,0004
PG, two-year1850850Rs 3,00,000250
PG, three-year196Rs 1,80,0002
PG-Integrated, five-year6025Rs 3,00,00015

The count in jobs rose from 436 of 1165 master's finishers in 2022-23 to 672 of 1193 in 2023-24, then 850 of the much larger 2024-25 batch, so the placed share was highest in 2023-24. The B.Tech. median, by contrast, dipped before recovering: Rs 3,70,000 for the 2022-23 batch, Rs 3,30,000 a year later and Rs 4,00,000 by 2024-25 (NIRF 2026 data).

What the Central Placement Cell's Own Report Shows

The university's Central Placement Cell, set up in 2006 according to its placement page, tells a different story for the same year. Its Placement Activities Report 2022-2023 counts 1291 students that year, of whom 252 were placed, 12 opted for higher studies, 19 for self-employment and 1008 could not be traced at all. For that same year the NIRF return counts 436 two-year master's graduates and 139 four-year UG graduates in jobs, and neither document explains the gap. The cell's own conclusion slides list a placement brochure, a structured training needs analysis and an internship SOP as things still needed.

Branch by branch, the same report shows how uneven the engineering school was. Computer Science and Technology placed 43 of 60 students in 2020-21 but 14 of 83 in 2022-23; Mechanical Engineering placed 0 of 71 in 2020-21 and 32 of 77 two years later. Across the three years the Department of Technology placed 399 of 1212 students, although the rate printed beside those counts, 34.81%, is higher than the counts themselves give, per the 2022-23 report.

Outside the professional courses the counts were thin and sometimes odd. Political Science placed 16 of 194 students over the three years and Music 5 of 72, while Botany recorded 55 placements against 50 students in 2022-23, a 110.00% figure the report prints without comment.

Seat Matrix

The stream-level seat counts come from the university's NIRF 2026 submission, where the four-year UG line rose to 500 after three years at 360.

StreamSanctioned intake 2024-25Sanctioned intake 2023-24
PG, two-year22002160
UG, four-year500360
PG-Integrated19060
UG, three-year9060
PG, three-year5050
PG, one-year20-

Part A of the 2026-27 admission notification prints a seat count beside each entrance-test course; the larger ones and a few small ones follow.

Selected campus programme (entrance route)Intake
M.Sc. Physics70
M.C.A. Science70
M.Sc. Applied Chemistry60
M.Sc. Zoology; M.Sc. Mathematics; M.Sc. Computer Science; M.Sc. Food Science and Technology60 each
MBA (Rural Management); MSW (Rural Community Development), YCSRD60 each
M.Sc. Botany; M.Sc. Environmental Science; M.A./M.Sc. Geography50 each
M.Sc. Industrial Chemistry; M.Sc. Biotechnology; M.Sc. Agro Chemicals and Pest Management; B.J.; B.Lib.I.Sc.; B.Sc.-M.Sc. Economics40 each
M.Sc. Electronics36
M.Sc. Microbiology35
M.Sc. Organic Chemistry; M.Sc. Inorganic Chemistry; M.Sc. Statistics; M.A. Mass Communication; M.A. Yogashastra; M.J.30 each
M.Sc. Medical Information Management, with Hochschule Hannover20
M. Tech. (Rural Technology)18
M.A. Russian15
M.B.A Distance Mode360

The engineering school's seats are set by the state. Each of the six B.Tech. branches has a sanctioned intake of 60, every one of them a Maharashtra State seat with no All India or institute quota, plus 6 EWS and 3 tuition fee waiver seats on top, per the CAP Round I list.

The master's classrooms are mostly women and almost entirely Maharashtrian. Of 3556 enrolled master's students, 2143 are women, and Kolhapur draws hardly anyone from beyond Maharashtra: 55 from other states and 5 from abroad, per the university's NIRF 2026 data.

Rankings

Shivaji University's total of 51.80 in the NIRF 2025 State Public University ranking was good for 45th, behind G.B. Pant University of Agriculture and Technology at 44th and COEP Technological University at 43rd, and ahead of Maharshi Dayanand University at 46th.

NIRF 2025 parameterShivaji UniversityUniversity of Mumbai (12th)
Teaching, Learning and Resources59.5978.15
Research and Professional Practice36.9335.16
Graduation Outcomes69.7093.32
Outreach and Inclusivity51.4960.60
Perception37.5148.43
Total51.8063.55

The comparison with Mumbai shows where the distance between the two Maharashtra universities comes from. Shivaji University actually scored higher on research, 36.93 against 35.16, but fell far behind on graduation outcomes, 69.70 against 93.32, and on teaching resources, 59.59 against 78.15. Maharashtra has four entries in that table, and Kolhapur's is the last of them, trailing SPPU (11th), Mumbai (12th) and COEP (43rd).

The 2025 rank is a step up from 2024, when the AQAR 2023-24 records it in the Public State University rank band 51-100, without an individual rank, and in the 151-200 band of the overall University ranking. The 2025 all-university list still has it among the 151-200 group.

Outside NIRF, the AQAR 2023-24 reports that QS placed the university 187th in its Southern Asia listing and in the 621-640 band of its Asia ranking.

NIRF STATEPUBLICUNIVERSITY 2025
Rank #45· Score 51.8NIRF· 2025-08-14
#45

Departments

We could not find an official list of departments and schools for Shivaji University, Kolhapur. See the academics section on its official website.

Facilities & Infrastructure

The Barr. Balasaheb Khardekar Knowledge Resource Center, the university library, started functioning in June 1964 with a collection of 7000 books and now covers 10,601.45 sqm, according to its library page. Its new building has a reading hall seating 400 and a separate reading hall for women students, and any citizen can use the collection from 10.30 a.m. to 6.00 p.m. for a reference charge of Rs. 50/- a day.

The AQAR 2023-24 counts 124 classrooms and over 50 laboratories, 1 Gbps Wi-Fi across the campus, and research instruments including TEM, XPS and Bio-AFM. For books and journals the capital budget edged up to Rs 3,89,52,520 in 2024-25 from Rs 3,72,53,020; the laboratory equipment budget shrank over the same year, from Rs 6,41,28,429 to Rs 3,41,43,686 (NIRF 2026 submission).

Sport here leans toward Kolhapur's wrestling tradition. The university's sports infrastructure list includes a Wrestling (Mat) Training Hall of 38 x 28 mts and an Open Wrestling Stadium seating 1500, along with a synthetic 8 lane track, five basketball courts and a cricket stadium with 5 turf wickets. The admission notification adds an Indo German Tool Room, a Cyber Security Centre, a web radio station and coaching for UPSC, MPSC, SET, NET and TET examinations.

Hostel

The AQAR puts the campus at 14 hostels. For men, the boys' hostel page describes three blocks built in 1967, 1970 and 1973, with capacities of 206, 218 and 233, and rooms listed as 10 X 10, allotted through department quotas on merit and state reservation rules. A first-year resident paid Rs.5450/- in 2025-2026, made up of room rent, water and electricity charges and small club, reading room and security fees, per the same page.

Women have a firmer promise. The admission notification offers accommodation for all female students in the University Ladies Hostel, against hostel places on merit for men, and the ladies' hostel fee page set the first-year charge for a double-seated room at 5200/- for 2025-2026. Neither fee list has a line for food: the boys' page says the mess is compulsory for residents and is a club-mess run by the students themselves on a No Profit No Loss basis.

Hostel

We could not find official hostel and accommodation details for Shivaji University, Kolhapur. Check the official website for the current hostel facilities and fees.

Faculty

Shivaji University reported 325 full-time teachers against 367 sanctioned posts in 2023-24, 232 of them holding a Ph.D. or equivalent, in its AQAR. The faculty roster in its NIRF 2026 submission is far longer, numbered up to 422, because it also lists many Adhoc / Contractual assistant professors and Visiting teachers, many of the contractual names carrying joining dates from 2021 onward. Prof. (Dr.) R. K. Kamat is named Vice Chancellor on the IQAC page; the filing shows his predecessor, Prof. D. T. Shirke, leaving on 06-10-2025.

Sponsored research brought Rs 10,26,48,719 through 41 projects in 2023-24 and Rs 9,99,88,857 through 34 in 2024-25, per the NIRF 2026 submission. Consulting for outside clients is the growth area, with 512 projects for 1215 organisations bringing in Rs 2,31,49,528 during 2024-25, against Rs 1,09,44,060 in 2022-23. The patent count climbed faster still, with 6 granted in 2022, 27 in 2023 and 38 in 2024.

Ph.D. graduates fell from 361 in 2022-23 to 175 in 2023-24 and 99 in 2024-25, per the NIRF 2026 submission, which enters the full-time doctoral roll as 513. The 2025 filing had entered that roll as 1317. Neither return explains the drop.

Notable Alumni

We could not find verified notable alumni for Shivaji University, Kolhapur from a reliable source. We name people only when their record is traceable, so this stays empty rather than listing unverified names.

News & Articles

We could not find recent official news for Shivaji University, Kolhapur. Check its official website for the latest notices.

College Compare

Compare Shivaji University, Kolhapur with similar institutions using their official NIRF standings and the facts on each page.

Contact & Location

See the official website for Shivaji University, Kolhapur's full campus address, phone number, and email. The city and state are shown in the facts panel above.

Verified

Approvals & Accreditation

Statutory approvals and accreditation grades from official bodies.

official-report

Shivaji University's A++ grade, awarded in 2021 with a CGPA of 3.52, ran from 31/03/2021 to 30/03/2026, per the AQAR 2023-24 and the university's NIRF 2026 submission. Earlier cycles gave B (77.75) in 2003, B+ (2.85) in 2009 and A (3.16) in 2014.

The university's September 2026 notices, including the B.Tech. A-CAP notice, still print the A++ grade with CGPA 3.52, and its IQAC page still lists the 4th Cycle NAAC Certificate as its latest accreditation document, with no later certificate posted beside it.

The School of Engineering and Technology describes itself as AICTE Approved and recognized by DTE, Govt. of Maharashtra, in the same A-CAP notice, and the AQAR records an ISO 9001 : 2015 surveillance audit conducted on 17th & 18th October, 2024.

NAAC Grade
A++
CGPA 3.52
AISHE Code
U-0325
Approved By
AICTE

Aid

Scholarships

Shivaji University's best-known award of its own is the Shivaji University Merit Scholarship, which its About page describes as 500 scholarships for meritorious students in affiliated colleges, funded with a budget provision of about Rs. 45 Lakhs, and claims as the first scheme of its kind by any Indian university. The same budget line also covers research fellowships for Ph.D. students in the campus departments.

The scholarship page for admitted students lists two university schemes, the Merit Scholarship and the Student Aid Fund, alongside ten Government of India post-matric scholarship and freeship schemes for SC, ST, OBC, SBC and VJNT students and 15 state schemes. The state list runs from the Rajarshi Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj fee scholarship and Dr. Panjabrao Deshmukh hostel allowance to the ex-servicemen, primary teacher, secondary teacher and bidi worker scholarships.

The fee sheet also carries two scholarship conditions that change the first payment. Reserved category students who do not fill the scholarship form pay the full course fee, and students who apply for the Karnataka Scholarship, the Eklavya Scholarship or a National Scholarship must also pay the full fee first, per the 2026-27 fee structure. The Karnataka clause matters for students from the border villages.

The NIRF 2026 submission counts 1795 of 3556 two-year master's students whose full tuition the state or central government reimbursed, so for a large part of the master's roll the concession columns in the fee table are the bill that counts.

For students who need to earn while studying, the admission notification lists an "Earn and Learn Scheme" and a "Work on Demand" scheme among campus features. The Earn and Learn places are run through Dr. Appasaheb Pawar Vidyarthi Bhavan, which posted its own admission and interview notices for 2026-27 on the PG admission notices page.

Voices

Student Reviews

No review is quoted. A rating filed under Shivaji University could describe a Karad or Sangli college, the distance MBA or a Vidyanagar department, so it says nothing about the campus unless it names the department.

The placement cell's 2022-23 report is the closest thing to a campus self-assessment, and its closing slides put a question mark beside industry outreach.

Questions

Frequently asked questions

References

Sources

  1. Official website – unishivaji.ac.in
  2. NIRF 2025 ranking – nirfindia.org
  3. B.Tech. fee structure for 2026-27 – apps.unishivaji.ac.in
  4. CAP Round I list for 2026-27 – fe2026.mahacet.org

At a glance

Quick facts

Established
1962
NIRF 2025 (STATEPUBLICUNIVERSITY)
Rank #45NIRF· 2025-08-14
NAAC
A++, CGPA 3.52
Website
unishivaji.ac.in

Get counselling

Tell us what you are looking for and get guidance for your shortlist.

Get counselling
Expertie

Expertie Editorial Team

This page is researched and maintained by the Expertie editorial team, and checked against official sources.

Found something that looks wrong? Email us at editorial@expertie.com.

Last updated