Expertie
Scholarships Get counselling
JAWA
publicState Public University

Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University, Hyderabad

Hyderabad, Telangana Est. 1972 Official site Updated
NIRF Engineering
#94

Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University Hyderabad signs far more degrees than it teaches. Beside the eight constituent engineering colleges it runs itself, its own website counts 215 affiliated colleges spread across 33 districts of Telangana and more than 2.50 lakh students on its rolls. In Telangana's 2025 final phase counselling, a computer science seat at its Kukatpally campus closed at rank 1,228 while the same branch at its own college in Palair closed at 60,010. The certificate reads the same either way. Almost nothing else does.

Overview

Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University Hyderabad was established on 2nd October 1972 by the Legislature of the State of Andhra Pradesh as the first Technological University in the country, and it ran as a single state-wide technological university for its first 36 years. That arrangement ended in 2008, when the state restructured it into 4 different Universities vide Government Ordinance No.13, dated 18th August 2008 and Act of State Legislature No.30 dated September 2008. The Hyderabad successor kept the Kukatpally campus and the JNTUH name.

Get that split right before you read any number about this place. JNTU Kakinada and JNTU Anantapur are not campuses of this university; they are separate universities in Andhra Pradesh, each with its own affiliated colleges, its own examination branch and its own state counselling. A fee sheet, a closing rank or a placement report from Kakinada or Anantapur describes neither JNTUH nor any college attached to it. The fourth university created by the same restructuring, JNAFAU, teaches fine arts and architecture in Hyderabad and admits through a different route again.

Scale is the second thing worth fixing early. The university accords affiliation to self-supporting colleges, and the count it publishes is 215 Affiliated Colleges (137 Engineering, 72 Pharmacy, and 06 stand-alone MCA/MBA) spread over 33 Districts of Telangana State, against more than 2.50 lakh students on rolls. Its own teaching sits on an 89-acre campus at Kukatpally and at constituent engineering colleges in Kondagattu, Manthani, Sultanpur, Rajanna Sircilla, Wanaparthy, Mahabubabad and Palair, with two further constituent colleges for pharmaceutical sciences and for management.

On the Ministry of Education's own tables, NIRF 2025 places the university 81st among universities on a score of 49.22 and 94th in engineering on 46.74. Read what those scores are measured on before you carry them anywhere. The University submission behind the 49.22 declares a sanctioned undergraduate intake of 1620 seats and a student body of 5922 undergraduates, which is the handful of colleges the university runs, not the affiliated network on its rolls. An affiliated college carries the JNTUH degree. It does not carry the JNTUH rank.

Courses & Fees

The teaching catalogue is broad rather than deep in any one place. Across its constituent and affiliated colleges the university offers B.Tech. in 24 branches, plus M.Tech. in 24 specializations, M. Pharmacy in 10 specializations, MCA, MBA, Pharma.D and Pharma.D (PB), alongside B.Pharmacy and a BBA in data analytics. At the Kukatpally college the undergraduate list is short, old and almost entirely built at 60 seats a branch.

B.Tech. programme at the Kukatpally collegeYear startedIntake
Civil Engineering196560
Mechanical Engineering196560
Electronics & Communications Engineering197360
Electrical & Electronics Engineering197960
Computer Science and Engineering198460
Metallurgical Engineering198960
Chemical Engineering201460
Computer Science and Engineering (AI & ML)202260
Computer Science and Engineering (Cyber Security)202360
Bio-Technologynot stated60
Geo Informaticsnot stated30

The two 1965 entries in that table predate the university by seven years, which confuses people who assume the college was built by JNTUH. It was not. It opened in 1965 as Nagarjuna Sagar Engineering College affiliated to Osmania University, became a constituent college of JNTUH only when the university was formed in 1972, and was shifted to its permanent location at Kukatpally from Masab Tank in 1984.

Tuition reaches students there as a payment notification the principal issues each October rather than as a published fee schedule. The one below is dated 15 October 2025 and sets the 2025-26 amounts, per year of study.

Fee head at the Kukatpally collegeAmount for the year
Tuition, regular seatRs 50,000
Tuition, regular seat, scholarship holderRs 15,000
Tuition, self-finance or integrated dual degree seatRs 1,00,000
Tuition, self-finance or integrated dual degree seat, scholarship holderRs 65,000
Special or development feeRs 2,500

Three things follow from that table. The self-finance and integrated dual degree seats cost double the regular seat for the same classroom. A scholarship holder on a regular seat pays less than a third of the sticker figure, which is why the number most families actually pay is nothing like the number quoted to them. And seat type does not explain every line on the notification, because biotechnology is billed at 1,00,000 rather than at the regular rate, and the fifth year of the dual degree at 70,000. Miss the payment window and the consequence is stated plainly on the same sheet: their names will be struck off from the Rolls lists, with hall tickets withheld for that semester.

The affiliated colleges are priced separately under the state's fee regulation rather than by the university, and no single figure covers them; the binding amount is the Tuition Fee mentioned in the Provisional allotment order that counselling issues for your exact college and seat.

Admissions

You do not apply to Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University Hyderabad for a B.Tech seat. You apply to Telangana's counselling authority, which then allots you into one of the university's colleges. The Kukatpally college states the mechanism plainly: admission to Four Year Bachelor of Technology (B.Tech.) Programmes is based on TS EAMCET counseling conducted by the Convener, and the same page routes the five-year integrated dual degree through that counselling, M.Tech through GATE or TS PGECET, and MCA through TS ICET. The state now issues the notification under the name TGEAPCET; it is the same process under a newer label.

Eligibility for the 2026 cycle was narrow and specific. A candidate had to have qualified in TGEAPCET-2026 and secured 45% (for OC) and 40% (for Others) in group subjects of Intermediate or its equivalent examination, and to have completed 16 years of age as on 31-12-2026.

The seat pool is cut before merit is applied, and the first cut is regional. Admission to 85% of the seats shall be reserved in each course in the Educational Institutions in the State for the local candidates of O.U. Area, leaving the remaining 15% unreserved and open to candidates who can prove ten years of residence or a parent's state employment. On top of that the notification applies 10% reservation to the Economically Weaker Sections, 10% reservations for Scheduled Tribes and 5% reservations for PH Candidates, with Scheduled Caste seats now split three ways under the Telangana Scheduled Castes (Rationalization and Reservations) Rules, 2025.

Money changes hands twice before a seat is confirmed, and the second payment surprises people. The processing fee is Rs. 600/- (for SC/ST) and Rs. 1200/- (for Others). Then, at allotment, a candidate whose tuition works out lower than a floor still has to pay a minimum of Rs. 5000/- (SC/ST) and Rs. 10000/- (Others), an amount returned to those who report at the allotted college after the final phase and forfeited by those who never turn up.

Three allotment phases run in sequence, and options have to be filed afresh in each one, since Earlier phase options will not be considered. In 2026 the final phase allotment was scheduled for on or before 05-08-2026, four days after class work was already due to start on 01-08-2026, and from that point Dropouts/Cancellations are not permitted after Final Phase.

Two moves are still open after the queue closes, and they are not the same move. The convenor runs a centralised internal sliding round from 12-08-2026 that shifts a candidate to a different branch inside the college already allotted, and it is the safe one, because Such candidates allotted in Internal Sliding are eligible for Tuition Fee Reimbursement. Only what is still vacant after that reaches institutional spot admission at the colleges themselves, held 19-08-2026 to 20-08-2026, and that one is expensive in a way the fee tables never show: Fee reimbursement is not applicable to the candidates admitted under Institutional Spot Admissions. For a student whose tuition would otherwise have been paid by the state, taking a spot seat at a JNTUH college converts a free degree into a paid one.

The university's own admissions page adds entry points the college page leaves out. Three year diploma holders, with engineering common entrance test (ECET) ranking are eligible for admission into B.Tech Programmes, which the state notification handles as Lateral Entry into 2nd year. M.Sc candidates sit an Entrance Examination conducted by JNT University Hyderabad. Part-time postgraduate programmes are open only to candidates employed on regular service basis in and around Hyderabad with a year of experience behind them. And the M.Tech intake is split three ways, with GATE-qualified candidates on the regular stream drawing an AICTE stipend, a sponsored category requiring two years of service and an employer's sponsorship, and a self-supporting category that is not eligible for Scholarship at all.

Cutoff

There is no single JNTU Hyderabad cutoff, and the reason is not vagueness. Telangana's last rank statement gives every college and branch a line of its own, then splits that line twenty-two ways, one closing rank for each category and gender pair from OC through to EWS. The table below is the flagship college at Kukatpally, institute code JNTH, in the 2025 final phase, and it shows four of those twenty-two columns.

Branch at the Kukatpally collegeOC boysOC girlsBC_B boysST boys
Computer Science and Engineering1228127712283510
Computer Science and Engineering (AI and ML)1614196016146485
Electronics and Communication Engineering27192925312010474
Computer Science and Engineering (Cyber Security)32683373329812146
Electrical and Electronics Engineering69328584928614095
Mechanical Engineering9578155971144418044
Civil Engineering11033113131654416721
Chemical Engineering12282137511714123199
Bio-Technology19524237953876745258
Metallurgical Engineering24498244983365942079
Geo Informatics27732320744016099493

The open-category column runs from 1228 in computer science to 27732 in geo informatics inside the same building. A rank card that comfortably wins metallurgy or geo informatics here is nowhere near the computer science queue two corridors away. Boys and girls are also allotted from separate queues rather than one merit list, which is why the statement carries a column for each, and the girls' closing rank sits at a larger number than the boys' in every branch except metallurgy, where the two match.

The wider spread is between colleges. Computer science is taught at eight of the university's own colleges, all on one degree and one counselling, and the closing rank at the far end of that list is close to fifty times the closing rank at Kukatpally.

Constituent college, B.Tech. Computer Science and EngineeringOC boys closing rank, 2025 final phase
Hyderabad (Kukatpally)1228
Sultanpur10849
Jagtial12619
Manthani20548
Rajanna Sircilla27854
Mahabubabad48535
Wanaparthy51734
Palair60010

Two cautions on using these. They are last ranks from the final phase of one year, so they mark where a queue stopped, not where the next one will; and the statement lists a separate line for a self-finance block, such as the Sultanpur self-finance computer science seat that closed at 22833 while its regular seat closed at 10849. Match the line to the seat type you are actually being offered.

Placements

The Kukatpally college publishes a branch-level placement table, which is more than most institutions of this size do, and the honest read of it is that a headline package and a typical package are far apart. For the 2025-26 year it reports 630+ placement offers, 100+ companies visited, a highest salary of 52LPA(AWS) and a placement percentage of 60.4% across 863 registered students.

B.Tech. branch, 2025-26RegisteredPlacedOffersHighest CTCMedian CTC
Computer Science and Engineering (AI & ML)74638152.006.60
Computer Science and Engineering71456030.007.60
Electronics and Communication Engineering59364819.006.8
Electrical and Electronics Engineering50435214.505.50
Mechanical Engineering40354214.506.00
Metallurgical Engineering35262914.506
Chemical Engineering5121218.006.00
Civil Engineering5927296.005.50

The 52.00 that leads every listing site belongs to one AI and machine learning offer, and the median in that same branch is 6.60, a full lakh below the 7.60 median in plain computer science next door. Ranking the branches by share placed rather than by ceiling rearranges them completely: mechanical engineering places 35 of 40 and electrical 43 of 50, against computer science at 45 of 71, on ceilings less than half as high. Chemical engineering places the smallest share of the eight, 21 of 51, and civil carries the lowest top offer on the sheet at 6.00.

Then there is a discrepancy a student should know about before quoting any JNTUH placement figure. The university files placement data twice with NIRF, once under the University ranking and once under Engineering, and for the same undergraduate cohorts the two filings do not agree.

Graduating batchGraduatingPlaced and median in the University filingPlaced and median in the Engineering filing
2021-221150589 at Rs 550000301 at Rs 502000
2022-2312201100 at Rs 625000652 at Rs 460000
2023-241301867 at Rs 942500577 at Rs 500000

Both filings report the same intake and the same graduating counts, so the gap is not a difference in who is being counted at the top of the funnel. Until the university reconciles them, treat any single "JNTUH median salary" figure as incomplete unless it says which filing it came from.

Seat Matrix

Category-wise seats are not a standing fact at this university; they are published fresh each cycle in the counselling seat matrix, alongside the seats available under Convenor quota College wise that the state releases before option entry opens. What is on the record year to year is the sanctioned intake the university itself filed to NIRF for the colleges it runs.

Sanctioned intake filed to NIRF2020-212021-222022-232023-24
UG, four-year programmes1307137516201620
PG, two-year programmesnot filednot filed960960

Undergraduate intake climbed from 1307 to 1620 across those filings and then held, while a postgraduate figure enters the record only from 2022-23. The undergraduate rows are identical on both filings, but the engineering submission puts postgraduate intake at 720 where the university one puts it at 960, and neither form says why. Branch-level intake at the Kukatpally college is in the courses table above; every other constituent and affiliated college publishes its own.

Rankings

JNTUH appears on two NIRF 2025 tables, and the parameter ranks behind the totals say more than the totals do.

NIRF 2025 categoryRankScore
University8149.22
Engineering9446.74

NIRF also publishes a separate table per parameter, ranking every participating institution on that parameter alone, and JNTUH's five positions on those tables are more revealing than its overall 81.

University parameter, NIRF 2025ScoreRank on that parameter
Teaching, Learning and Resources67.9968
Research and Professional Practice22.48100
Graduation Outcomes61.94202
Outreach and Inclusivity67.8943
Perception28.98110

The shape here is unusual for a technological university. Outreach and inclusivity is its strongest showing at 43rd, well ahead of its overall placing, while graduation outcomes sits at 202nd, a position on that parameter table more than twice as deep as its overall rank of 81. The university reaches a wide and varied intake, and then loses ground on what becomes of that intake by the end of the course.

The engineering table sharpens the same point by putting JNTUH next to a neighbour. Its teaching resources score of 75.17 is marginally ahead of the 74.94 recorded by NIT Warangal, the NIT in the same state and the institution Telangana students most often weigh a JNTUH seat against, but its perception score of 7.87 is under a quarter of Warangal's 33.44, and research and professional practice manages 22.40 against Warangal's 49.23. Teaching resources are what an institution can be measured on directly. Perception is what people who have never been inside it believe, and here they are answering about a name that every one of the 137 Engineering colleges affiliated to this university is entitled to print on a degree.

NIRF Engineering 2025
Rank #94· Score 46.74NIRF· 2025-08-14
#94
NIRF University 2025
Rank #81· Score 49.22NIRF· 2025-08-14
#81

Departments

Teaching at the Kukatpally college is organised into twelve departments, and the college notes that Each department has got its own independent buildings, departmental Libraries and seminar halls rather than sharing a single academic block. Eight of the twelve are engineering departments, Civil, Electrical and Electronics, Mechanical, Electronics and Communication, Computer Science, Metallurgical, Chemical and Information Technology, and four more, Mathematics, Physics, Chemistry and Humanities and Social Sciences, teach across all of them.

Line that list up against the undergraduate one and it does not match at either end. Information Technology has a department but no B.Tech branch. Bio-technology and geo informatics have B.Tech branches but no department, only a Centre for Bio-Technology and a Centre for Spatial Information Technology among the twelve research centres the college also runs, alongside centres for Energy Studies, Transportation Engineering, Chemical Science and Technology, Environment, Innovative Research, Nano Science and Technology, Pharmaceutical Sciences, Water Resources, Alternative Energy Options, and Earth and Atmospheric Science. Those two are also the smallest branches the college runs, at 60 and 30 seats, and geo informatics closed last of the eleven in the 2025 counselling. If you are considering one of them because the rank is within reach, ask who actually teaches it before you take the seat.

Facilities & Infrastructure

The Kukatpally campus is a working state engineering campus rather than a showpiece, and the college describes it in those terms. It reports 40 lecture halls and 4 drawing halls, bench space of about 2 sq.m per student in classrooms and about 5 sq.m per student in laboratories, a seminar hall to accommodate 150 people, independent departmental buildings with their own libraries and seminar halls, and a Power House with 140 KV A Generator connected to all buildings including Hostels. Medical cover is a resident doctor and a dispensary, with a 20 bedded hospital recorded as nearing completion.

The library has an odd history that still shapes what students find. It was established in 1965 and had grown to 30,000 volumes and 70 journals by 2004, at which point it was merged into the central University Library serving every JNTUH unit. A separate college library was set up again in December 2013 and now runs with a reading capacity of 170 members at a time, with a digital library added on the first floor in 2016 holding 50 computers.

Departmental floor space is published building by building, and it tracks the branches the college has invested in: 6126 square metres for computer science engineering against 2183 for metallurgical engineering, with the classroom complex the largest of the academic buildings at 6462 square metres. The hostels dwarf all of it. Gowthami Boys Hostel alone is 11102 square metres, more than a quarter of the 41574 square metres of college buildings put together, and the six residential blocks come to 33731. Accessibility is answered only on the NIRF form, and the answer there is a university-wide one covering the constituent colleges in seven district towns as well as Kukatpally: lifts or ramps and specially designed toilets in more than 80% of buildings, with wheelchairs and transport between them provided. On a campus deliberately built as separate departmental blocks rather than one connected academic building, which fifth of those blocks falls outside the 80% is a question worth putting to the college by name.

Hostel

The college's hostel page runs to two sentences, and the first is Limited hostel facility. The second restricts even that to regular course students. Its facilities page counts two Hostels for Boys and one Hostel for Girls with a total boarding capacity of 350 students in the boys' halls, against a sanctioned undergraduate intake several times that, and adds that One PG Hostel for Boys and One PG Hostel for Girls are under construction.

The built-up area page on the same site names six halls rather than three: Gowthami, Manjeera and Kinnera for boys, Saraswathi, Kamala Nehru and Gayatri for girls. Nobody has reconciled the two pages, and neither publishes a capacity for the girls' halls or a rent, a mess charge or an application route for any of them. That is the gap to close with the hostel office before you accept an allotment here, not after, because the counselling calendar gives you three days between allotment and reporting and no dropout is permitted once the final phase closes.

Faculty

Headcount is one more figure JNTUH files twice in the same ranking year without the two agreeing. The University submission records 534 faculty members entered; the Engineering submission records 501. Neither form says which 33 people are counted on one and not the other.

The doctoral layer beneath them is where the university's real shape shows. It reports 101 full-time and 216 part-time doctoral students in progress, and in 2023-24 it awarded 12 full-time doctorates against 192 part-time ones, sixteen to one. The route those 192 took is the university's own external doctorate, admitted on the basis of Entrance Examination and Interview with NET and SLET holders excused the written test, and it is the route behind all four names on the first of the university's two distinguished alumni tables.

Externally funded research is the third figure the two filings disagree on, and this one is not a rounding difference. Both forms report the same 41 sponsored projects and the same 25 funding agencies for 2023-24, but the University form puts the money received at Rs 49,86,83,478 and the Engineering form at Rs 9,05,78,322. Consultancy is the one research line where they match exactly, 289 projects for 167 client organisations worth Rs 26,52,74,862, and on the engineering side it is worth nearly three times what sponsored research brought in. Departments here sell services to industry more readily than they win grants for it.

Notable Alumni

The university publishes two alumni tables, and the first one is not what a prospective B.Tech applicant expects. Its four names are all doctorates JNTUH awarded between 2011 and 2020 to people who were already senior when they took them: Dr. Avinash Chander, listed as former Director General of the DRDO and former Scientific Adviser to the Defence Minister; Dr. G. Satish Reddy, listed as Chairman, DRDO; Dr. Tessy Thomas, listed as Director General of Aeronautical Systems at the DRDO; and Dr. M. Mahender Reddy, IPS, listed as Director General of Police of Telangana. Those are doctorates the university conferred on people already at the top of their fields, not degrees its undergraduate college taught.

The second table is the undergraduate one, drawn from batches between 1979 and 2006, and it runs to the civil services and state engineering rather than to industry. It names Mr. P. Raghavender Rao, IAS, 1982 mechanical, as Secretary in the Department of Chemicals and Petrochemicals; Mr. Gopal Reddy, IAS, also 1982 mechanical, as Chief Secretary of Madhya Pradesh; and, from the 1979 and 1983 civil batches, the retired engineers-in-chief of Mission Bhagiratha and the Kaleshwaram project, both Telangana irrigation schemes. Sixteen of the twenty names on that table graduated in mechanical or civil engineering, three in electronics and one in computer science, which says more about which branches this college was built around than about which ones it sells hardest now. If you are weighing this university against a private one on brand alone, that is the network the list actually evidences, and it is a public one.

News & Articles

We could not find recent official news for Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University, Hyderabad. Check its official website for the latest notices.

College Compare

Compare Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University, Hyderabad with similar institutions using their official NIRF standings and the facts on each page.

Contact & Location

The university's administration and its flagship college share one address at Kukatpally in Hyderabad, so post and visits for both go to the same campus, but they answer on different lines. Write to the college about a seat, a fee notification or a hostel place; write to the university about examinations, affiliation or a doctorate. The two sites also give the campus different sizes, 89 acres on the university profile against the 100 acres site the college describes moving onto in 1984.

DetailInformation
CampusKukatpally, Hyderabad 500085, Telangana, India
University typeState public university
Established1972
Campus size89 acres
College emailinfo.ceh@jntuh.ac.in
College phone8179887877
University websitejntuh.ac.in

Verified

Approvals & Accreditation

Statutory approvals and accreditation grades from official bodies.

official-report

The university holds a current NAAC accreditation, and its NIRF filing records the terms rather than just the letter: a CGPA of 3.32 on an award valid from 22 February 2024 to 21 February 2029. The same filing shows the two previous cycles, a CGPA of 3.01 that ran to 2022 and an older score of 85.7 on the pre-CGPA scale, so this is a third-cycle assessment and an improvement on the second.

Programme-level accreditation is separate and is held at college level, not by the university as a whole. The university's own accreditation page states that JNTUH School of Information Technology and JNTUH College of Engineering, Hyderabad, has also been accredited by NAAC and NBA, respectively. Read that page against a calendar, though: it still describes the university as ready for the 1st Cycle of Assessment and Accreditation and counts its own age as 44 years, both of which the NIRF form has long since overtaken. If NBA status matters for the branch you are joining, at an affiliated college in particular, look that specific programme up rather than reading anything into the university's NAAC grade.

NAAC Grade
A+
CGPA 3.32
AISHE Code
U-0017
Approved By
AIU

Aid

Scholarships

The state pays the tuition for most students here, and the numbers make that concrete rather than aspirational. In the university's NIRF filing, 5,235 of its 5,922 undergraduates and 1,869 of its 1,920 postgraduates received full tuition fee reimbursement from state and central government funds, with a further 603 undergraduates covered by private bodies and only 84 receiving no full reimbursement at all.

That flows through Telangana's post-matric scholarship and tuition fee reimbursement machinery, administered through the state's ePASS portal, and the counselling notification ties eligibility to guidelines issued vide G.O.Ms.No. 08 and 09 dated 06-06-2026 of the Scheduled Castes Development Department. Its effect is visible in the college's own fee notification, where a scholarship holder on a regular B.Tech seat is billed Rs 15,000 against the Rs 50,000 charged otherwise.

Two conditions are worth reading before you count on it. Reimbursement is not available on an institutional spot admission, and minority candidates admitted to leftover seats without a TGEAPCET rank are not eligible for Fee Reimbursement Scheme either. Nor is there anything from JNTUH itself to fall back on if the state route closes: on the same NIRF form, the number of students at this university receiving full tuition fee reimbursement from institution funds is 0, undergraduate and postgraduate alike.

Voices

Student Reviews

There is no star rating here, and the reason is arithmetic rather than caution. An average for JNTUH would have to average 215 affiliated colleges and eight constituent ones whose computer science queues closed anywhere between 1228 and 60010 in the same week of the same counselling. A single figure over that spread tells someone headed for Palair nothing about Palair and someone headed for Kukatpally nothing about Kukatpally. Worse, the reviews that circulate under this university's name are usually written about one affiliated private college and are almost never labelled with which. Ask students in the exact college printed on your allotment order.

Questions

Frequently asked questions

References

Sources

  1. Official website – jntuh.ac.in
  2. NIRF 2025 ranking – nirfindia.org
  3. almost entirely built at 60 seats a branch – jntuhceh.ac.in
  4. the Tuition Fee mentioned in the Provisional allotment order – tgeapcetd.nic.in
  5. ePASS portal – telanganaepass.cgg.gov.in

At a glance

Quick facts

Established
1972
NIRF 2025 (Engineering)
Rank #94NIRF· 2025-08-14
NAAC
A+, CGPA 3.32
Website
jntuh.ac.in

Get counselling

Tell us what you are looking for and get guidance for your shortlist.

Get counselling
Expertie

Expertie Editorial Team

This page is researched and maintained by the Expertie editorial team, and checked against official sources.

Found something that looks wrong? Email us at editorial@expertie.com.

Last updated