Tamilnadu Veterinary & Animal Sciences University, Chennai
The single most misread fact about TANUVAS is the entrance. Its own admission FAQ answers the question flatly: for BVSc & AH in the Tamil Nadu state quota, NEET is not required, and candidates are selected on aggregate marks calculated from HSC marks. NEET decides only the 15 per cent of veterinary seats the Veterinary Council of India fills nationally. What a Tamil Nadu applicant is actually ranked on is a two-subject total of 200 marks, and in 2025-26 that list closed at 198.50 for Open Competition candidates.
Overview
TANUVAS is a veterinary university, not an agricultural one with a veterinary wing, and it was the first of its kind anywhere in India. It came into being on 20.09.1989 as the first Veterinary University of the country, through the Tamil Nadu State Government Act 42 of 1989. The teaching is much older than the university. A school begun at Chennai in 1876 attained the status of a college on 01.10.1903, when it started functioning at Dobbin Hall and admitted 20 students for a three-year diploma called GMVC; that college, Madras Veterinary College, was affiliated to the University of Madras in 1935 and started to offer the B.V.Sc. degree from the academic year 1936-37 for the first time in India.
There is a Coimbatore chapter in between that explains why the two Tamil Nadu universities are often confused. Madras Veterinary College and several research stations became the constituent units of Tamil Nadu Agriculture University in the year 1976 and left in 1989 to form TANUVAS. Fisheries left later, and the Fisheries College and Research Institute at Thoothukudi is now under Tamil Nadu Dr. J. Jayalalitha Fisheries University. What remains is a single mandate: veterinary, animal and food sciences.
The estate today is spread across the state rather than gathered in Chennai. TANUVAS runs seven Veterinary Colleges, a College of Food and Dairy Technology, a College of Poultry Production and Management, 10 Research Farms, 15 Research Laboratories and Diagnostic Centres, 20 Veterinary University Training and Research Centres, three Farmers' Training Centres, and four Krishi Vigyan Kendra.
Courses & Fees
Four undergraduate degrees are on offer, and only one of them is the veterinary degree. BVSc & AH runs 5½ years, being 4½ years of course work plus one year of internship as per MSVE Regulations, 2016, while the three B.Tech degrees in Food Technology, Poultry Technology and Dairy Technology run four years over eight semesters.
| Programme | Duration | Route in | Campus and seats for 2026-27 |
|---|---|---|---|
| BVSc & AH | 5½ years | Class 12 aggregate through TANUVAS counselling, or NEET through the VCI quota | Seven veterinary colleges |
| B.Tech (Food Technology) | 4 years | Class 12 aggregate through TANUVAS counselling, or the ICAR all-India quota | CFDT Koduveli 67, CPPM Hosur 40, AIIRLIVAS Salem 40 |
| B.Tech (Dairy Technology) | 4 years | Class 12 aggregate through TANUVAS counselling, or the ICAR all-India quota | CFDT Koduveli 45, AIIRLIVAS Salem 40 |
| B.Tech (Poultry Technology) | 4 years | Class 12 aggregate through TANUVAS counselling | CPPM Hosur 45 |
The veterinary bill is charged per professional year and the fourth year costs half again as much as the second, because the syllabus stretches it over eighteen months.
| BVSc & AH stage | Total payable |
|---|---|
| First professional year | Rs 32,710 |
| Second professional year | Rs 26,335 |
| Third professional year | Rs 26,335 |
| Fourth professional year (1½ years) | Rs 40,165 |
| Internship year | Rs 18,000 |
A B.Tech seat is billed by the semester instead, at Rs 18,023 for the first semester, Rs 11,648 for the second, fourth and sixth, Rs 12,978 for the third, fifth and seventh, and Rs 8,400 for the industrial training semester. Both books shrink sharply for some candidates: SC, SCA, ST and differently-abled candidates of Tamil Nadu are exempted from paying tuition fees, and for students admitted under the government-school quota the state government pays the counselling, tuition and hostel fees itself.
Two supernumerary categories are priced in dollars and belong to a different economy. An NRI or foreign-national veterinary seat carries an Institutional Economic Fee of US $ 25,000 lumpsum across the degree, billed as US $ 7,000 in the first professional year and US $ 4,200 thereafter, with US $ 6,300 for the long fourth year, plus a one-time development fee of US $ 2,800 and the ordinary rupee heads on top. The equivalent Food Technology figure is US $ 19,000.
Above the bachelor's level the catalogue widens well past the four degrees: M.V.Sc. in 22 disciplines, M.Tech. in three disciplines, M.Sc. in Bioinformatics, M.Sc. in Biostatistics, MBA in Food and Livestock Business Management, Ph.D. in 20 disciplines of Veterinary and Animal Sciences, Ph.D. in Food Technology and five PG Diploma courses.
The exit penalty is what students here discover late. A student who leaves the veterinary degree after the closure of admission must pay a discontinuance fee of Rs 3,00,000 as per the bond executed as penalty, and both a candidate and a parent or guardian execute an agreement bond and a surety bond at admission.
Admissions
There is no entrance examination for a Tamil Nadu candidate, and no coaching syllabus to buy. Selection runs on marks in the qualifying examination, computed for BVSc & AH as Biology out of 100, or Zoology and Botany together, plus Physics and Chemistry together out of 100, totalling 200. A candidate from a board other than the Tamil Nadu one has those marks equated first, as per Tamil Nadu Act No. 3 of 2007 dated 05.03.2007, by adopting the method of normalization, so that the top mark in each board is treated as the same ceiling.
Who may apply at all is settled before any of that arithmetic. A candidate must be an Indian Citizen and Native of Tamil Nadu State, must have attained the age of 17 years as on 31st December, 2026, and must not have crossed 21 years as on 01.07.2026 unless they belong to the SC, SCA or ST categories, for whom there is no maximum age limit. Attempts are capped too, at three for SC, SCA and ST candidates and two for other candidates. Improvement marks are not counted.
Then comes a floor that rejects applications outright, and it is set higher for the veterinary degree than most families expect.
| Class 12 subject group, academic stream | OC | BC/BCM | MBC/DNC | SC/SCA/ST |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Biology, or Zoology and Botany together | 60 | 60 | 55 | Pass |
| Chemistry and Physics taken together | 60 | 60 | 55 | Pass |
| Aggregate of the two, not less than | 70 | 65 | 60 | Pass |
Reservation then applies on the Tamil Nadu pattern of 31.0 per cent Open Competition, 26.5 per cent Backward Class, 3.5 per cent Backward Class Muslims, 20.0 per cent Most Backward Class and Denotified Communities, 15.0 per cent Scheduled Caste, 3.0 per cent Scheduled Caste Arunthathiyars and 1.0 per cent Scheduled Tribe. Horizontal quotas sit inside that: 5 per cent of seats for differently-abled candidates, 7.5 per cent on a preferential basis for students who studied from 6th to 12th standard in State Government schools, five BVSc & AH seats for sports persons, being three boys and two girls, and two for children of ex-servicemen. One quota exists nowhere in general higher education: 5 per cent of BVSc & AH seats are reserved for candidates who studied under the Vocational Stream of HSC of Tamil Nadu State in Agricultural Practices, Poultry or Dairying, and those candidates are ranked on a merit list of their own.
The calendar and the money are small. Applications for 2026-27 close on or before 17.06.2026, 5.00 PM, the application fee is Rs 500 for other communities and Rs 250 for SC, SCA and ST candidates per degree programme, and the one-time counselling fee is Rs 200 for others and Rs 100 for SC, SCA and ST candidates. Counselling is online, allotment follows merit and campus preference, and a candidate who accepts a lower preference may opt for sliding, which runs for five rounds of counselling only. Sliding is the only movement there is: campus migration or transfer within the college campuses of TANUVAS and from any other Universities is not permissible.
Two answers close off the routes families most often go looking for. There are no private veterinary colleges available in Tamil Nadu, and management seats are not available in TANUVAS UG admission. Postgraduate entry does use a written paper: the admission strength of 75 per cent is filled by candidates from Tamil Nadu through a common PG entrance examination and the remaining 25 per cent by ICAR, with a doctoral applicant needing an OGPA of not less than 6.50 out of 10.00 or 65 per cent aggregate in the master's degree.
Cutoff
TANUVAS publishes its closing marks, which is unusual enough to be worth saying plainly, and they are marks out of 200 rather than ranks. Two years are printed side by side.
| Programme | Community | 2024-25 | 2025-26 |
|---|---|---|---|
| BVSc & AH (Academic) | OC | 197.50 | 198.50 |
| BVSc & AH (Academic) | BC | 194.50 | 195.50 |
| BVSc & AH (Academic) | BCM | 192.00 | 193.00 |
| BVSc & AH (Academic) | MBC/DNC | 194.00 | 196.50 |
| BVSc & AH (Academic) | SC | 191.50 | 195.50 |
| BVSc & AH (Academic) | SCA | 186.00 | 192.00 |
| BVSc & AH (Academic) | ST | 188.50 | 191.50 |
Every community bar moved up between the two years, and the smallest jump was a full mark. The year before, the same list had closed at 197.50 for OC, 194.50 for BC, 194.00 for MBC and DNC, 188.50 for ST and 186.00 for SCA. The Scheduled Caste bar then rose from 191.50 to 195.50 in a single cycle, a four-mark move, and an Open Competition candidate in 2025-26 could afford to lose only a mark and a half across biology, chemistry and physics combined.
The government-school quota is the counter-intuitive part of the same sheet, because reserved does not mean easier here. In 2025-26 a Scheduled Caste candidate under the 7.5 per cent government school quota closed at 197.00 against 195.50 in the general list, and an ST candidate closed at 191.50 in both. A small pool of preferential seats against a very strong applicant set can close higher than the open list it was carved out of.
The three B.Tech degrees are a different competition altogether. In 2025-26 Open Competition closed at 171.00 for Food Technology, 154.00 for Poultry Technology and 176.50 for Dairy Technology, far below the veterinary bar on the same sheet. The vocational-stream veterinary list runs lower for most communities but not all. It closed at 193.00 for OC and 181.00 for SC in 2025-26, well under the academic bars of 198.50 and 195.50, and yet the vocational BCM list closed at 195.00 against 193.00 in the academic stream. A quota of a few dozen seats swings on who happens to apply, so treat that 5 per cent as a different competition rather than a softer one.
Placements
The veterinary cohort and the technology cohort earn on different scales, and the ranking return separates them.
| Cohort graduating | Programme | Graduated in minimum time | Placed | Median salary | Higher studies |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | BVSc & AH | 360 | 233 | Rs 8,40,000 | 127 |
| 2022-23 | BVSc & AH | 360 | 320 | Rs 7,20,000 | 40 |
| 2023-24 | B.Tech | 87 | 57 | Rs 3,60,000 | 14 |
| 2022-23 | B.Tech | 68 | 54 | Rs 3,30,000 | 8 |
| 2023-24 | Postgraduate | 67 | 53 | Rs 10,20,000 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Postgraduate | 53 | 47 | Rs 9,00,000 | 6 |
Read the veterinary line across two years rather than as a single number. Placements fell from 320 to 233 on an identical graduating class of 360, while students going on to further study jumped from 40 to 127 and the median rose from Rs 7,20,000 to Rs 8,40,000. A third of a veterinary class walking towards a master's is a cohort choosing specialisation, not a hiring failure.
The technology cohorts are much smaller and paid far less: 87 graduated in 2023-24, 57 were placed and 14 went on to further study, against 68, 54 and 8 in 2022-23 on a median of Rs 3,30,000. Postgraduate numbers run the other way, with 67 finishing in 2023-24 and 53 placed, against 53 finishing and 47 placed in 2022-23 on a median of Rs 9,00,000. A B.Tech graduate here earns less than half what a veterinary graduate does at the median, and the postgraduate median of Rs 10,20,000 is the highest figure the university reports at any level. That ordering is the honest argument for staying past the bachelor's degree.
TANUVAS runs a University Placement Cell coordinated from the Department of Animal Husbandry Statistics and Computer Applications at Madras Veterinary College, but that cell publishes only its coordinators and its terms of reference: no recruiter list, no highest package, so neither appears here. What it does publish points at where veterinary earning actually happens in this state: in 2023-24 the university recorded 3,576 consultancy projects for 3,288 client organizations worth Rs 9,16,12,774, against 1,423 the year before. Thousands of paid engagements at roughly one client apiece is what diagnostic and clinical service work looks like when it is counted, and it is the market a graduate walks into.
Seat Matrix
The veterinary intake is not one pool. Each campus carries its own quota grid, so the Tamil Nadu merit list is competing for the middle column of this table and nothing else.
| Veterinary college | Where | VCI quota | Tamil Nadu quota | Total seats |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Madras Veterinary College | Vepery, Chennai | 18 | 102 | 137 |
| Veterinary College and Research Institute | Namakkal | 15 | 85 | 106 |
| Veterinary College and Research Institute | Tirunelveli | 15 | 85 | 104 |
| Veterinary College and Research Institute | Orathanadu, Thanjavur | 15 | 85 | 104 |
| Veterinary College and Research Institute | Salem | 12 | 68 | 80 |
| Veterinary College and Research Institute | Theni | 12 | 68 | 80 |
| Veterinary College and Research Institute | Udumalpet, Tiruppur | 12 | 68 | 80 |
The technology intake is a fraction of the veterinary one. The prospectus allots 67 Food Technology seats at Koduveli, 40 at Hosur and 40 at Thalaivasal, 45 Dairy Technology seats at Koduveli and 40 at Thalaivasal, and 45 Poultry Technology seats at Hosur, and the sanctioned strength the university filed for its five-year veterinary programme in 2023-24 was 669 against 100 for all its four-year degrees together.
The all-India slices are carved out of those totals and are not part of the Tamil Nadu merit list at all. Fifteen per cent of the total number of seats in BVSc & AH is reserved for candidates selected by the Veterinary Council of India, New Delhi, and fifteen per cent of the total number of seats in B.Tech Food Technology and Dairy Technology is reserved for candidates selected by ICAR, New Delhi. Poultry Technology carries no such slice, so every Hosur poultry seat outside the NRI quota is filled from Tamil Nadu.
Rankings
Its national placing is 26th on the 2025 agriculture and allied sectors table of the National Institutional Ranking Framework, on a score of 52.91, and it appears on no other 2025 list. Among the state veterinary universities on that table it is the highest placed, ahead of Guru Angad Dev Veterinary and Animal Sciences University at 30th on 50.02 and Lala Lajpat Rai University of Veterinary and Animal Sciences at 37th on 48.03.
| NIRF 2025 parameter | Score out of 100 |
|---|---|
| Teaching, Learning and Resources | 76.68 |
| Research and Professional Practice | 19.95 |
| Graduation Outcomes | 62.09 |
| Outreach and Inclusivity | 54.83 |
| Perception | 60.25 |
Reputation is running well ahead of the rank. A perception score of 60.25 beats Kerala Agricultural University at 52.25, which sits fourteen places higher on the same table. The drag is research at 19.95, lower than the 30.31 that Guru Angad Dev Veterinary and Animal Sciences University scores while ranking below it. Between those poles sit graduation outcomes at 62.09 and outreach and inclusivity at 54.83. For an applicant choosing a first degree that trade is usually the right way round; for a doctoral applicant it is the number to interrogate.
Departments
Teaching is organised by campus and then by discipline, and the campus decides where you spend five and a half years, since transfer is barred. Madras Veterinary College at Vepery in Chennai is joined by Veterinary College and Research Institutes at Namakkal, Tirunelveli and Orathanadu, and by three much newer ones, since three more veterinary colleges have been established during 2020 at Salem, Theni and Udumalpet. A candidate allotted Theni or Udumalpet is joining a campus younger than the degree itself.
The technology degrees sit outside that list, at the College of Food and Dairy Technology at Koduveli and the College of Poultry Production and Management at Hosur, with the Advanced Institute for Integrated Research on Livestock and Animal Sciences at Thalaivasal, Salem as the university's only affiliated institute. The distinction matters at counselling: a constituent college is an integral unit fully managed and controlled by the University, while the affiliated institute is independent and governs its own administration, with only admission and examinations conducted by TANUVAS.
For a postgraduate the unit that matters is the discipline, and the list is drawn along the animal rather than along a general science faculty. The M.V.Sc. disciplines include Animal Genetics and Breeding, Animal Nutrition, Livestock Production Management, Livestock Products Technology, Poultry Science, Veterinary Gynaecology and Obstetrics, Veterinary Parasitology, Veterinary Public Health, Veterinary Surgery and Radiology and Wild Life Science, and the postgraduate diplomas include Companion Animal Practice, Small Animal Emergency and Critical Care Medicine, Veterinary Laboratory Diagnosis and Molecular Biotechniques. Doctoral eligibility is tightly drawn: for most disciplines a B.V.Sc. & A.H. degree and a master's in the concerned field of specialization are both required.
Facilities & Infrastructure
Judge these campuses by their clinics rather than their classrooms. The Madras Veterinary College Teaching Hospital handles more than one lakh cases annually and runs referral units in cardiology, nephrology, dermatology, critical care, endoscopy, soft tissue surgery, orthopaedics, ophthalmology and computed tomography, with its Department of Clinics established in 1977. Its pharmacy dispenses drugs and fluids free of cost for the treatment of animals brought to the hospital, on an average annual budget of Rs 25,00,000, and its centralised clinical laboratory receives more than 30,000 samples a year from the hospital, the university farms and the research centres.
That clinical wing is run as its own directorate, which TANUVAS describes as the country's first organizational setup for the advancement of animal health, animal patient care and clinical services delivery. It holds seven Teaching and one Peripheral Veterinary Hospital, open 08.00 AM to 01.00 PM on working days and 08.00 AM to 11.30 AM on Saturdays, Sundays and government holidays, with round-the-clock emergency cover for large and small animals at Chennai and Namakkal.
Behind the hospitals sit 15 laboratories held exclusively by the university, and their names describe the work rather than the equipment: a Bio containment Animal Disease Laboratory, a Zoonoses Research Laboratory, Vaccine Research Centres for bacterial and for viral vaccines, a Translational Research Platform for Veterinary Biologicals, a Centre for Stem Cell Research and Regenerative Medicine, a Poultry Disease Diagnosis and Surveillance Laboratory and an Animal Feed Analytical and Quality Assurance Laboratory. A Veterinary Forensic Sciences Laboratory at Madhavaram Milk Colony was set up to assist in diagnosing emergency diseases and diagnosing vetero-legal cases of various poisoning.
Livestock genetics gets its own estate. The university established the Bargur Cattle Research Station at Bargur in Erode district, the Pulikulam Cattle Research Station at Manamadurai in Sivaganga district, the Kangayam Cattle Research Station at Sathyamangalam in Erode district and the Alambadi Cattle Breed Research Centre at Hanumanthapuram in Dharmapuri district to conserve native breeds of cattle, and holds a DNA repository of 1684 samples obtained from 10 cattle, 9 sheep and 4 goat breeds. Few veterinary students anywhere in India get that close to indigenous breed material.
Spending backs the laboratory side more than the library side. New laboratory equipment took Rs 23,63,24,247 of capital spending in 2023-24, roughly ten times the Rs 2,33,60,714 that went to the library.
Two accessibility questions in the ranking return get one answer between them: lifts or ramps in more than 80% of the buildings, and specially designed toilets in that same proportion. Spread across seven towns, this is a question to put to the campus you are allotted rather than to the university. The Chennai campus itself is compact and old: Madras Veterinary College sits at Vepery on nearly 6 ha of land, its main administrative block a heritage building built on Indo-Saracenic architecture.
Hostel
Hostels exist on every campus, and the university states the limit rather than promising a bed: students will be accommodated in the hostels to the extent possible, subject to availability. The charge is modest and separate from the fee tables above, at a caution deposit of Rs 5,000 for hostellers plus a lodging fee of Rs 1,000 collected annually by the concerned hostel authorities. Nothing is quoted for meals. The mess functions on a dividend system or contract basis, which leaves each hall to share its own catering spend among the boarders on its roll that month.
The Chennai hostel is the one with a documented history and the most rooms. It started in 1905 in a dormitory over the Dobbin hall with just six students and now runs to an 11.4 acre campus with capacity to accommodate more than 1000 students in eight blocks, the boys' blocks named Thamarai, Malligai, Alli and Roja and the girls' blocks Magizham, Kurinji and Mullai, with a separate NRI hostel added from 2009-10.
The rules are specific and worth knowing before you arrive. All inmates are compulsorily required to dine in the mess, guests are charged Rs 50 a day, and the gates of the Ladies Hostel are closed at 7.00 p.m. daily, with late permission up to 8.00 p.m. allowed twice a month. Wardens and deputy wardens reside in the hostel campus itself, and the mess is run by the students themselves under a deputy warden's guidance. That student-run mess has an external verdict on it: the college records that of the 39 institutions inspected by the FSSAI in India, Madras Veterinary College hostel mess is the first government institution to be awarded eat right CAMPUS certificate, and lists a separate FSSAI licence number for each of the boys' and girls' messes.
Faculty
The teaching body is large for the student numbers, which is the mechanical reason the university's teaching parameter scores as well as it does. TANUVAS entered 647 faculty members in its ranking return against a five-year veterinary roll of 2,651 students. Madras Veterinary College alone holds 59 Professors, 3 Associate Professors and 31 Assistant Professors and claims the most number of teachers when compared to any other veterinary college in the country; the College of Food and Dairy Technology, at the other end of the scale, runs on 12 Professors, 2 Associate Professors and 7 Assistant Professors.
What those staff are working on is inventive rather than bibliographic, which is the tension inside that research score. The university lists 37 patents granted, and the objects are unmistakably veterinary: an improved egg candler, an animal ambulance unit and a method of shifting sick recumbent animals for transportation, a tick-controlling formulation of dimethicone, a genotype specific cell culture vaccine for Newcastle disease, and most recently multiplex primers for detection and determination of Mycobacterium orygis, granted on 19.06.2026.
Sponsored money is real but concentrated: 195 sponsored projects from 26 funding agencies worth Rs 18,06,15,248 in 2023-24. The doctoral population that money supervises is small, at 32 full-time PhD students with 17 graduating that year, so a research applicant here is joining a thin cohort with a wide choice of supervisors, and should ask which of the 26 funders is behind the specific project before committing.
Notable Alumni
There is no published alumni roll for this university to draw on. Picking well-known Indian veterinarians and asserting a TANUVAS connection would be guesswork, so no name is printed here.
What the university does count is volume, and the figures are on its own achievements record: 6,733 students completed their under-graduation, 2,265 post-graduation and 726 doctoral degrees, since 1989, alongside 52 students through PG Diploma and 387 through distance education programmes. Madras Veterinary College, which has been awarding the veterinary degree since 1936-37, is the office to write to if you want to trace where a graduate of a given year went.
News & Articles
College Compare
Contact & Location
The university headquarters and the veterinary teaching are at two different Chennai addresses, and applicants regularly write to the wrong one. Administration sits at Madhavaram Milk Colony, Chennai 600051, which also houses the Central University Laboratory, the Bio containment Animal Disease Laboratory and both Vaccine Research Centres. Madras Veterinary College is a separate campus at Vepery, near Chennai Central.
| Purpose | Where to write |
|---|---|
| Undergraduate admission | Chairman, Admission Committee (UG), TANUVAS, Chennai, admission@tanuvas.org.in |
| Postgraduate admission | Chairman, Admission Committee (PG) and Controller of Examinations, Madhavaram Milk Colony, Chennai 600051, ce@tanuvas.org.in |
| University administration | Registrar, TANUVAS, Madhavaram Milk Colony, Chennai, registrar@tanuvas.org.in |
| Madras Veterinary College | Dean, Madras Veterinary College, Vepery, Chennai, deanmvc@tanuvas.org.in |
| Admission helpline | 044 29997349 and 044 29997348 |
One caution belongs beside those addresses. The Registrar has issued a public notice that the University has not authorized any private person or body to deal with the admission of courses offered by the University, and that it is not responsible for the acts of such persons. With no management quota and no private veterinary college in the state, anyone offering a paid route into a TANUVAS veterinary seat is offering something that does not exist.
Verified
Approvals & Accreditation
Statutory approvals and accreditation grades from official bodies.
Aid
Scholarships
Decide
Compare with similar colleges
Voices
Student Reviews
Campus
Gallery
Questions
Frequently asked questions
References
Sources
- NEET is not required, and candidates are selected on aggregate marks calculated from HSC marks – adm.tanuvas.ac.in
- Official website – tanuvas.ac.in
- NIRF 2025 ranking – nirfindia.org
At a glance
Quick facts
- Established
- 1903
- NIRF 2025 (Agriculture)
- Rank #26NIRF· 2025-08-14
- Website
- tanuvas.ac.in

Expertie Editorial Team
This page is researched and maintained by the Expertie editorial team, and checked against official sources.
Found something that looks wrong? Email us at editorial@expertie.com.
Last updated
