Expertie
Scholarships Get counselling
ST.
privateCollege

St. Joseph's College (autonomous), Devagiri

Kozhikode, Kerala Est. 1956 Official site Updated
NIRF College
#74

The college's own milestones page records that in 2018 it was ranked 34 by MHRD under NIRF. Across the three most recent editions its score has risen from 55.00 in 2023 to 55.33 in 2024 and then 56.89 in 2025, while its position slid from 59 to 61 and then 74. A better score buying a worse place is the honest starting point for anyone weighing a seat here against one in Thrissur or Ernakulam.

Overview

Devagiri is a Christian minority college on a hill in Kozhikode, run by the CMI congregation and teaching under the University of Calicut. Its own account puts the founding in 1956, the University Grants Commission's College with Potential for Excellence recognition in 2010, autonomy in 2014, and a fourth-cycle NAAC re-accreditation at A++ with a CGPA of 3.65 on a four-point scale. Its motto, printed at the front of the prospectus, is Pro Deo et Patria, for God and Country.

The campus has two sizes in print, and the college publishes both of them. Its overview table gives the college 27.45 acres with 20,964 square metres of built-up area; the undergraduate prospectus describes the wider Devagiri hill as spreading across sixty acres, about six kilometres from the heart of Calicut city and opposite Calicut Medical College. The larger number is the hill, not the college: three aided schools, an unaided school and a centre for differently abled children share it, along with hostels, staff quarters, a chapel and an open-air theatre.

Size, from the return the college filed for the 2026 ranking round, is 2,214 students in the three-year undergraduate programmes it is phasing out, 1,105 in the four-year honours programmes that replaced them, and 445 postgraduates. Women outnumber men in every one of those three groups.

One caution before any figure below is compared with a third-party listing. Several unrelated colleges carry this name, and the identifier that separates them is the AISHE code C-8010, which Kerala's state ranking framework prints beside St. Joseph's College (Autonomous), Devagiri, Kozhikode and which the national ranking file carries as IR-C-C-8010. The college's own website is not a safe shortcut to that check. Its Mandatory Disclosure page serves the UGC, minority, affiliation, NAAC and AISHE certificates from a different domain, nirmalagiricollege.ac.in, and the AISHE certificate that opens from it is issued to Nirmalagiri College, which the same state table lists separately as C-43783, Nirmalagiri College Kuthuparamba, Kannur. Its Our Highlights page describes that college's research centre and heritage museum too. Verify by code, not by name or by which website a document sits on.

Courses & Fees

The teaching here splits into an aided section funded through the Kerala government and a self-financing section funded by students, and only the self-financing side has a published price. The 2026-27 undergraduate notification lists 10 aided programmes and 19 self-financing ones; the postgraduate notification lists 10 aided and 4 self-financing.

Self-financing tuition is published in full, per semester, in the prospectus.

Self-financing undergraduate programmeFee per semester
BA Animation and Graphic Design HonoursRs 38,000
BCA Honours (AI and ML), (Data Science & AI), (Generative AI)Rs 30,000
B.Sc. Computer Science Honours, Cyber Security Honours, Computer Science & Mathematics (Double Major)Rs 30,000
BBA Honours (Finance), (Business Analytics), (International Business), (Sports Management)Rs 29,000
B.Com. Honours (Applied Finance & Accounting), B.Com (Professional) HonoursRs 29,000
B.Com Honours (Finance), B.Com Honours (Computer Application)Rs 28,000
B.Sc. Applied Mathematics HonoursRs 28,000
BA Functional English and Psychology HonoursRs 27,000
BA English Language and Literature Honours, BA Journalism & Mass Communication HonoursRs 26,000

At postgraduate level the same sheet runs from Rs 27,000 a semester for M.Sc. Statistics and Rs 28,000 for the Master of Social Work to Rs 30,500 for M.Sc. Computer Science and Rs 33,500 for the Master of Computer Applications.

No comparable table exists for the aided programmes. The prospectus handles aided tuition only as a question of concession, not of price: a candidate admitted to an aided seat who qualifies for fee concession must produce a community certificate, an income certificate and a nativity certificate at the interview, in the categories it names, SC, ST, OEC, OBC (H), General (FC) and OBC, and everyone else is told simply to enrol on payment of fees fixed for the respective programme as prescribed in the fee schedule. That schedule is not published. No page on the college's own sitemap carries a fee table for the aided section, so the current figure has to come from the college office.

What the aided section costs most families is answered better by the ranking return than by any fee sheet. Its return puts 1,861 undergraduates in the socially challenged category and 112 in the economically backward one. Government funds cover the whole tuition bill for 864 of them, the college itself covers 238 and private bodies cover 18, while 853 get no full reimbursement from anyone. Those four columns account for every student in the two categories, so more than two in five of the undergraduates Devagiri itself classed as economically backward or socially challenged are paying their own way.

Admissions

The rule that catches out most applicants sits in bold at the top of every notification the college issues: admission to Devagiri is NOT THROUGH the Calicut University CAP Portal. You register on the college's own portal, the college builds its own rank list, and a CAP registration with the university does not put your name on it. The postgraduate notification repeats the same line for PG admission. The guidelines do ask for a University of Calicut CAP ID at registration, but only if any, so not having one does not stop you applying. It does not release you from the university either: the prospectus states that everyone who secures admission at St. Joseph's College (Autonomous), Devagiri should have the CAP ID of the University of Calicut. The portal is not the gate; the CAP ID is paperwork you settle afterwards, and confusing the two is what costs applicants a cycle.

Registering costs Rs 350, or Rs 125 for SC and ST candidates, and the notification states that the application fee once paid is non-refundable. Postgraduate applicants pay Rs 400, or Rs 200 for SC and ST candidates, with a further Rs 200 entrance examination fee for MSW and MCA, and a separate application and fee for each programme applied to.

One undergraduate application carries up to eight programme choices, and the order you put them in is binding rather than advisory. The guidelines state that whenever a higher preference is allotted, all lower preferences are cancelled, so a second choice you would actually prefer to your first is a mistake the software will not save you from. Eligibility and the index mark that ranks you are computed at par with University of Calicut norms.

Two postgraduate programmes are the exception to marks-based selection. MSW candidates sit the Devagiri Social Work Entrance Examination, then a group discussion and a personal interview, and the rank list weighs them 40 per cent, 30 per cent and 30 per cent respectively. MCA selection rests on the entrance test alone, a two-hour paper of 120 questions covering computer science, mathematics and statistics, quantitative aptitude, English and general knowledge, and management-quota candidates must sit it and qualify like everyone else.

For the 2026-27 undergraduate cycle the notification is dated 23 April 2026 with registration opening the following afternoon, and allotment has since closed: the college states that remaining vacancies will be filled strictly from the fourth allotment waiting list, and only from candidates who uploaded documents at first allotment. The same page carries a warning worth heeding, that the college website and its two admission numbers are the only official source of admission information.

Cutoff

Devagiri publishes a real cutoff, and it publishes it in a form a candidate can act on. Every programme's final rank list appears as a separate file, split by category, and each category is divided into a sure list, meaning candidates assured of a seat, and a waiting list beneath it. The index mark on the last name of the sure list is the number an applicant actually needs.

Programme, general merit, 2026-27Names on the sure listIndex mark at the topLast sure index mark
B.A. Economics Honours3012751247
B.Com. Honours (Finance)3012741242
B.Sc. Psychology Honours2412521196
B.Sc. Chemistry Honours2410211000
B.Sc. Physics Honours2410251003
B.Sc. Mathematics Honours241025999
B.Sc. Botany Honours251003994
B.Sc. Zoology Honours231013997
B.A. English Language and Literature Honours2016271585
B.Sc. Economics and Mathematics (Double Major)1316481583

Read down the last column and Physics, Chemistry, Mathematics, Botany and Zoology all close within ten marks of one another, while English and the Economics-Mathematics double major sit hundreds above them, with Psychology, Economics and Commerce in between. That is a scale difference, not a difficulty difference, and the prospectus prints the reason: a laboratory science ranks you on your Part III total plus the marks obtained for that one subject, while English ranks you on your total marks plus twice the marks secured in English and Psychology on the qualifying-examination total plus a subject weightage of fifteen per cent of the Psychology mark. Comparing English, which closed at 1585, against Physics, which closed at 1003, tells you nothing. Comparing that Physics list against Mathematics, which closed at 999, tells you they are effectively the same seat.

Where the science rows do speak is in how tight they are. Chemistry ran from 1021 down to 1000, Physics from 1025 down to 1003 and Mathematics from 1025 down to 999, so a candidate twenty marks behind the leader was still inside the sure list and one a hundred marks behind was nowhere near it.

Reserved lists close well below the general list, and the distance is worth knowing before you decide you have no chance. In B.A. Economics Honours the general sure list ended at 1247 while the Scheduled Caste sure list ran down to 1139, with a waiting list continuing below that.

Placements

In 2024-25, 445 of Devagiri's undergraduate leavers went on to a master's and 142 took a job. Four years of the same two columns say that is the settled pattern, not one odd year.

Undergraduate cohortGraduated in minimum timePlacedMedian salary of those placedWent on to higher studies
2021-2270142Rs 2,60,000221
2022-2381590Rs 3,25,000375
2023-24807122Rs 3,44,200424
2024-25859142Rs 3,44,100445

Placement has more than trebled across those four cohorts while the median has flattened, and higher study still outruns it by roughly three to one. A student choosing B.Sc. Botany or B.A. Economics on the strength of a campus placement is reading the college against its own record: the normal exit from a Devagiri bachelor's degree is a master's programme somewhere else.

Postgraduate outcomes tilt the other way but not dramatically. The 2024-25 postgraduate cohort put 211 through in minimum time, 67 of them placed at a median of Rs 3,60,000, with 58 continuing to study, against 60 placed at Rs 3,00,000 the year before.

The college names its recruiters rather than its offers. Its prospectus lists recent hiring by TCS, Wipro, Infosys, Deloitte, EY, Capgemini and Tech Mahindra in technology and consulting, ICICI, Federal Bank, ESAF and South Indian Bank in finance, and Asian Paints, Sutherland, ZIFO RnD and Acabes elsewhere. The same prospectus separately claims that over 300 students are placed annually. That is not what the college told the Ministry, whose returns record 142 undergraduates and 67 postgraduates placed in 2024-25, and the filing is the number to plan against.

Competitive examinations sit alongside recruitment in what the placement cell reports. It names Hridya S Biju and Jaseela Jannath among its civil services successes, Anna Dennis for a CSIR-UGC NET rank, and recent appointments at South Indian Bank, ESAF Bank and Accenture drawn from its economics batches, on its own placement page.

Seat Matrix

The undergraduate notification publishes seats programme by programme.

Aided undergraduate programme, 2026-27Seats
B.Com Honours (Finance)60
BA Economics Honours50
B.Sc. Mathematics Honours48
B.Sc. Physics Honours48
B.Sc. Chemistry Honours48
B.Sc. Zoology Honours36
B.Sc. Psychology Honours36
BA English Language & Literature Honours32
B.Sc. Botany Honours32
B.Sc. Economics and Mathematics (Double Major)24

The self-financing side is both larger and more concentrated. Each of the four B.Com honours streams carries 60 seats, each of the four BBA streams and the three BCA streams carries 50, B.Sc. Applied Mathematics carries 48, BA Journalism & Mass Communication 50 and BA English Language & Literature 40, while the computer science, cyber security, animation and double-major programmes carry 36 each. Nineteen self-financing programmes against ten aided ones is the shape of undergraduate teaching here.

Postgraduate intakes are much smaller and the aided ones smallest of all. They run from 10 seats in M.Sc. Botany and M.Sc. Psychology and 12 in M.Sc. Physics, Chemistry and Zoology up to 20 in M.A. Economics, M.A. English, M.A. Malayalam with Journalism, M.Sc. Mathematics and M.Com, while the self-financing side carries 12 each in M.Sc. Statistics and M.Sc. Computer Science, 30 in the MCA and 40 in the Master of Social Work.

Set that against what the college filed with the Ministry of Education and the offering is clearly still growing: sanctioned intake for 2024-25 was 1,112 undergraduate places and 212 postgraduate places, below what the 2026-27 notifications now advertise. Both notifications warn that seat numbers may change on government or university orders, so read them as the position at notification rather than as a guarantee. Three programmes carry a separate technical approval on top: the All India Council for Technical Education's extension of approval for 2025-26 records 200 BBA places, 100 BCA places and 30 MCA places, the MCA being a new course that year. That approval is a year behind the notification, which now lists three BCA streams of 50 seats each.

How those seats are shared is fixed and public. On aided programmes, 50 per cent go to open general merit including candidates with disabilities, 20 per cent to SC and ST reservation, 10 per cent to Syrian Catholic and Syro-Malabar community merit and 20 per cent to management quota. On self-financing programmes the management fills half the seats outright, and the merit half is then divided 65 per cent open, 9 per cent Ezhava, Thiyya and Billava, 8 per cent each to Scheduled Caste and Muslim candidates, 5 per cent to other backward Hindus, 2 per cent each to Scheduled Tribe and Latin Catholic candidates and 1 per cent to other backward Christians.

Rankings

The score has gone up in every recent cycle and the position has gone down anyway.

NIRF college rankingRankScore
20235955.00
20246155.33
20257456.89

The longer arc is on the college's own wall. Its milestones page records positions of 38 in 2017, 34 in 2018, 82 in 2019, 60 in 2020, 69 in 2021, 78 in 2022 and 59 in 2023. The recent end of that list holds up against the ranking framework's own archive, which still carries the college under the same institution code at 69 in 2021, 78 in 2022 and 59 in 2023. What the college's own list never explains is 34 in 2018 followed by 82 the next year, so treat the two oldest entries as its record rather than as a trend line. Take 2023, 2024 and 2025 together and the pattern is the one at the top of this page: the score up every year, the rank down every year.

Perception is what sinks the total here, and research is what fails to lift it.

NIRF 2025 parameterDevagiri
Teaching, learning and resources70.33
Graduation outcomes69.84
Outreach and inclusivity53.69
Research and professional practice34.74
Perception7.18

No filing improves the bottom row. Perception is built from what academic peers and employers say when NIRF asks them, and at 7.18 Devagiri sits in the bottom fifth of the 2025 top hundred on that parameter, though not at the floor: two colleges on the same table scored 0.00. The research row is the one the college can actually act on, and it is where both the national and the state assessors mark it down.

Kerala's own framework reaches a similar verdict by a different route. The Kerala Institutional Ranking Framework places the college 12th among the state's colleges on a score of 57.683, with 84.61 for teaching, learning and resources and 18 for knowledge dissemination, research and extension. Two independent panels scoring the same institution both find the teaching strong and the research thin.

NIRF College 2025
Rank #74· Score 56.89NIRF· 2025-08-14
#74

Departments

Teaching is organised into seventeen departments, by the college's own count, grouped as Arts, Science, Commerce and Management, and a fourth cluster holding physical education, social work and the language departments. The academics menu on the same site lists twenty-three entries under those four headings, and the gap is not an error: several disciplines exist twice over, once on the aided side and once as a self-financing unit, which is why the campus carries both a Department of Commerce and a Department of Commerce and Management, and both a Department of Mathematics and a Department of Mathematical Sciences.

Doctoral work runs in eight disciplines: economics, English, botany, chemistry, mathematics, physics, zoology and commerce, as the programmes page sets out. Because several subjects are taught twice over here, the department that admits you also decides which fee sheet you are on: a B.Com. student in the aided Department of Commerce and one in the self-financing Department of Commerce and Management study the same discipline on two different sets of terms.

Facilities & Infrastructure

Of everything on this hill, the library is the part most recently rebuilt. The college describes a four-storey, fully automated building holding more than 72,000 books, journals and an extensive collection of digital resources, whose renovated 42,000 sq. ft. Library and Information Centre was inaugurated on 26 October 2024 by Shashi Tharoor, Member of Parliament. Inside it are a non-silent Garden Library for group work, a Book Tower of general reading, and Access.Lib, a space for visually impaired users equipped with a device that converts printed and handwritten material to audio.

Capital spending backs that up rather than contradicting it. Library purchases rose to Rs 11,59,025 in 2024-25 from Rs 8,45,143, while new laboratory equipment took Rs 12,87,131 against Rs 10,95,843. Books are the line that grew; laboratory equipment has been running well below the Rs 80,97,517 the college spent on it in 2021-22.

Sport has been built into this campus for half a century: the eight-lane track stadium went up in 1972 and the Fr. Paikada Memorial Indoor Stadium followed in 2020, on the college's own timeline. The prospectus adds a turf football field of international size, an indoor cricket net, an air-conditioned multi-gym and a computer lab with more than 300 systems.

Accessibility comes with a qualifier attached. The college reports lifts or ramps and specially designed toilets in more than 80 per cent of its buildings, and records walking aids, wheelchairs and inter-building transport with no such limit. A minority of this campus is therefore still not step-free.

Hostel

Residential capacity is published block by block, and it is running full.

HostelRoomsCapacityOccupancy
Tagore Hostel, men118158158
Chavara Hostel, women218080
Visitation Hostel, women30 rooms and 5 dormitories130120
Adoration Hostel, women10 rooms and 3 dormitories5555

Visitation and Adoration are not the college's own blocks. Both are run by religious congregations of sisters next to the campus, taking Devagiri students under an understanding with the college, which is how a college with one women's hostel of its own accommodates as many women as it does.

Three of the four blocks report occupancy equal to capacity, so a hostel place is not something an admission offer carries with it. No hostel tariff is published anywhere on the college's site, and hostel charges are not part of the semester fee sheets above, so budget for them separately and confirm the current rate with the block you are allotted.

Faculty

The teaching body has grown by roughly a fifth in three ranking cycles: the college entered 156 faculty members in its 2023 filing, 172 in 2024 and 184 in 2025. Unusually, the 2026 submission publishes the roster itself, naming every member with designation, highest qualification, months of experience, joining date and whether they are still in service, which is a level of disclosure an applicant can actually check a department against.

Salaries are where the college's money goes. In 2024-25 it paid Rs 23,33,83,784 to teaching and non-teaching staff while spending Rs 7,29,16,865 on maintenance, consumables and other running costs, so pay is roughly three times everything else it takes to keep the place open.

The college is led by Fr. Dr. Biju Joseph as principal, whose qualifications it lists as M.A., M.Sc. Psychology, MBA, LLB and PhD, with Fr. Biju K. Issac CMI as manager and Dr. Fr. Biju John Vellakada CMI, the CMI provincial, as chairman.

Notable Alumni

The college publishes its own list rather than leaving it to third parties, and the range of it is the point. It names the volleyball player Jimmy George, an Arjuna Award winner and captain of the Indian national team, alongside A R Infant IPS, a former Director General of Police in Karnataka, on its homepage.

The same list carries Aswathi Seluraj IAS, deputy director at the Lal Bahadur Shastri National Academy of Administration, Dinesan Cheruvat IAS as District Collector of Idukki and Sreedhanya Suresh IAS as an additional director in Kerala's tourism department, the genomics scientist Vinod Scaria, the former legislators Mathai Chacko and P. Krishna Prasad, the screenwriter and director Ranjan Pramod, and the film actors Vineeth and Sudheesh, named on the same page.

News & Articles

The college posts its news as dated entries with the department named on each, which makes them readable at a glance. The newest entries are a World Photography Day feature from the media studies department on 21 August 2026, a call for entries to a handwritten Hindi department magazine on 10 August 2026, certificate courses from the commerce department on 21 July 2026 and the inauguration of an energy club by the physics department on 29 June 2026. Its announcement strip runs in parallel, and what sits there now is a run of November 2026 examination notifications covering both the four-year undergraduate programme and the older three-year one, alongside a notice of SC and ST vacancies in FYUGP and PG admission being filled by spot admission. A college mid-transition has to examine two syllabuses at once, and Devagiri is doing it in the same session.

College Compare

Eight Kerala colleges appear in the national top hundred ahead of this one, and none of them is in Kozhikode. On the 2025 table Rajagiri College of Social Sciences is 12th, University College Thiruvananthapuram 23rd, Sacred Heart College 44th, St. Thomas College Thrissur 53rd, Government College for Women Thiruvananthapuram 54th, St Berchmans College 56th, St. Teresa's College Ernakulam 60th and Mar Ivanios College 61st, which puts Devagiri ninth in the state and first in its own district.

The only other Kozhikode entry on that table is Farook College, Kozhikkode, 82nd on 55.83, and the two colleges are strong in different places. Devagiri leads on teaching resources and graduation outcomes; Farook leads clearly on outreach and inclusivity, 64.24 against 53.69. If your shortlist is a Kozhikode one, that is the trade the two campuses actually present.

Contact & Location

Every official document the college issues carries the same head: St. Joseph's College (Autonomous), Devagiri, Kozhikode, Kerala, India, 673008, and its registration guidelines give the postal form as Medical College P.O, Calicut, 673008. The switchboard is 04952355901. Admission enquiries go to a different pair of numbers, 9746555901 and 9995955901, between 9.30 am and 4.30 pm, which the college states are the only telephone numbers it answers admission questions on.

Getting there is straightforward: the prospectus places the campus about six kilometres from the heart of Calicut city and opposite Calicut Medical College, which is the landmark that names the post office in its address.

Verified

Approvals & Accreditation

Statutory approvals and accreditation grades from official bodies.

official-report

The NAAC record here is long and the college is precise about it. It was accredited at A grade in 2004, re-accredited at Grade A with a CGPA of 3.63 in 2011, recognised as a College with Potential for Excellence in 2010, given autonomy status in 2014 and re-accredited at A++ with a CGPA of 3.76 in 2016, and the fourth cycle brought A++ again with a CGPA of 3.65 in 2024. The college claims the 2016 result made it the first college in the country to be awarded an A++ grade under that pattern, which is its own claim and not a NAAC statement.

One practical warning follows. If a listing gives Devagiri an A grade on a CGPA of 3.63, it has frozen the college at its 2011 result and missed two cycles since.

NAAC Grade
A++
CGPA 3.65
Affiliation
UNIVERSITY OF CALICUT, MALAPPURAM
AISHE Code
C-8010
Approved By
AICTE

Aid

Scholarships

At postgraduate level the fee-support picture inverts the undergraduate one set out above. The same return records 231 postgraduates with their full tuition met from state and central government funds and 12 met by the college, and none at all recorded as receiving no full reimbursement. Every postgraduate the college classed as economically backward or socially challenged is covered; a large share of the undergraduates in the same categories is not.

The college does run named awards of its own. Its milestones page dates the Fr. Joseph Paikada Memorial Management Scholarship to 2020, and the self-study report it filed for its fourth NAAC cycle puts the management award at an annual 10 lakhs and records that 6223 students received government scholarships and 3097 secured non-government ones over the five years to 2022-23, 66.26 per cent of students in that period. Those non-government awards come from the management, private individuals, alumni and the parent-teacher association rather than from a single fund. What the website does not carry is any of that in usable form: the Scholarships and Endowment Prize pages sit in the Student Zone menu and are published blank, with no list of awards, no amounts, no eligibility rules and no deadlines, so the document checklist and income limits for a given cycle come from the college office. For state schemes, the eligibility that matters is the fee-concession category recorded at admission, which is why the community, income and nativity certificates are asked for at the interview rather than afterwards.

Voices

Student Reviews

Devagiri collects no student-satisfaction score, publishes no feedback of any kind on its site, and leaves the two Student Zone pages that would carry the student-facing record, Scholarships and Endowment Prize, sitting blank. Nothing here can stand in for a verified student rating, so none is shown.

The one judgement here that was surveyed rather than volunteered is the perception mark academic peers and employers give the college, and it is the only line moving against the trend: 8.61 in 2023, up to 12.93 in 2024, then down to 7.18 in 2025, while teaching and resources never fell below 66 across the same three tables. The level on its own says little, because low perception marks are normal at this end of the list: nine of the eighteen Kerala colleges in the 2025 top hundred scored below Devagiri on that survey, down to 0.97 for Vimala College, Thrissur. What is worth reading is the drop from 12.93 to 7.18 in a year the total score went up.

What is worth asking on a visit is the thing the filings expose and no review can: the aided fee schedule the prospectus refers to but does not print, and the hostel tariff no page carries.

Questions

Frequently asked questions

References

Sources

  1. Official website – sjdevagiri.ac.in
  2. NIRF 2025 ranking – nirfindia.org
  3. St. Joseph's College (Autonomous), Devagiri, Kozhikode – kirf.kshec.org
  4. B.A. Economics Honours – drive.google.com

At a glance

Quick facts

Established
1956
Affiliation
UNIVERSITY OF CALICUT, MALAPPURAM
NIRF 2025 (College)
Rank #74NIRF· 2025-08-14
NAAC
A++, CGPA 3.65
Website
sjdevagiri.ac.in

Get counselling

Tell us what you are looking for and get guidance for your shortlist.

Get counselling
Expertie

Expertie Editorial Team

This page is researched and maintained by the Expertie editorial team, and checked against official sources.

Found something that looks wrong? Email us at editorial@expertie.com.

Last updated